Brand Listings

Listing of Brands that will be exhibiting at the upcoming Augus 8-9, 2021 Michigan Shoe Market!  

To sort by Brand click on the Brand Listings header, to sort by Exhibitor click on the Last Name header.  

Brand Listing First Name Last Name Room or Booth Number
361 DEGREES RUNNING SHOES Daryl Harris Room 435
361 DEGREES USA Jim Baecher Room 202|203
AD TEC WORKBOOTS John Kilgore Room 237
ADIDAS OUTDOOR Mark Rogers Room 434
AETREX FOOTWEAR Jon Noriega Room 337
AETREX TECHNOLOGY AND ORTHOTICS Eli Greening Room 336
AIRFEET INSOLES Kenneth Kuhn Room 307
ALEGRIA & TRAQ BY ALEGRIA Jane Walters Room 329
ALIGN SHOES Kate Anderson Room 204
ALIGN SHOES Melina Pugliese Room 204
ALL BLACK Kate Blake Booth 126
ALLROUNDER Michael Cleary Room 330
APEX FOOTWEAR Arthur Hart Room 207
AQUASEAL Don Maul Room 301
ARCOPEDICO OF PORTUGAL Stephanie Stratton Room 331
ARENI ONE, HOOPOE Vadim Bodnya Room 208
ASOLO HIKING Joe Stintzi Room 406
ASPORTUGUESAS Peter Yeh Booth 116
AZURA Larry Goodman Room 305|306
AZURA John D'Hondt Room 305|306
BAABUSHKA SLIPPERS Kenneth Kuhn Room 307
BADORF SHOE COMPANY, INC. Jill Feldman Room 232
BAFFIN Tony Koziatek Room 502
BAG-MAN Don Maul Room 301
BAREFOOT FREEDOM BY DREW W. Scott Williams Room 401
BEARPAW Tom Newhard Room 432
BELLA VITA SHOES John Renick Room 427
BELLEVILLE BOOTS William Chase Room 404
BIONICA Allison Ramsey Room 323
BIRKENSTOCK Ryan Goralski Room 327
BIZA John Bartzen Room 234
BOBS FROM SKECHERS Jessica Weakley Room 418
BOGS FOOTWEAR - Matthew Parrott Booth 114
BORN SHOE Aaron Clifford Booth 110
BOS & CO Peter Yeh Booth 116
BROOKS RUNNING John Keane Room 408
BUENO Susan Hurwitz Room 333
BUSSOLA U.S.A. Tom Peters Room 304
BUSSOLA U.S.A. Jo Peters Room 304
CAMPER Phil Hurwitz Room 332
CAROLINA SHOE Bruce Hall Room 324
CAT FOOTWEAR Garrit Hensley Room 533
CHACO Sam Powers Booth 124
CHACO Abby Russell Booth 124
CHACO Chris Lechner Booth 124
CHIPPEWA BOOTS Bruce Hall Room 324
CIABATTA Trevor Frandsen Booth 113
CLARKS MEN'S & WOMEN'S Laura Salvini Booth 117
COMFORTIVA Allison Ramsey Room 323
COTOPAXI Sam Powers Booth 124
COTOPAXI Abby Russell Booth 124
COTOPAXI Chris Lechner Booth 124
COUGAR SHOES Carol Kuhn Booth 109
DANSKO - MI, OH & IN Greg Hook Room 310
DARN TOUGH VERMONT Hans Linna Room 311
DIABETIC SOCKS Scott Luck Room 206
DORKING Brian Benko Room 235
DOUBLE H Bruce Hall Room 324
DREW SHOE CORP W. Scott Williams Room 401
DRYSHOD FOOTWEAR USA, LARRY SCHALLA Larry Schalla Room 308
DRYSHOD FOOTWEAR, LARRY SCHALLA Larry Schalla Room 308
EASY STREET SHOES John Renick Room 427
EASY WORKS BY EASY STREET John Renick Room 427
ECCO USA, INC. Keith McMahon Room 335
ENJOYA GROUP John Bartzen Room 234
ERIC MICHAEL Phil Hurwitz Room 332
ERIC MICHAEL Susan Hurwitz Room 333
FAN INK HEADWEAR Ryan Milburn Room 505|506
FIDELIO Trevor Frandsen Booth 113
FILA Ryan Milburn Room 505|506
FILA APPAREL Ryan Milburn Room 505|506
FILA WORK Ryan Milburn Room 505|506
FINN COMFORT Rick Marino Room 328
FITS SOCKS kelly Obrien Room 402|403
FITS SOCKS Dave Sullivan Room 402|403
FLEXUS Larry Goodman Room 305|306
FLEXUS John D'Hondt Room 305|306
FLOJOS Ernie Yaniz Room 201
FLORSHEIM BELTS, WALLETS, HOSIERY AND SHOE CARE Mark Sullivan Room 429
FLORSHEIM KIDS Mark Sullivan Room 429
FLORSHEIM SHOE COMPANY Mark Sullivan Room 429
FLORSHEIM WORK Brett Boyer Room 535
FLORSHEIM WORK Brad Simkins Room 535
FLUCHOS Brian Benko Room 235
FLY LONDON Ed Perry Room 322
FOOTMATES Jill Feldman Room 232
FORSAKE Hans Linna Room 311
GABOR OF GERMANY Stephanie Stratton Room 331
GANTER AUSTRIA Stephanie Stratton Room 331
GEM DANDY ACCESSORIES JOHN DEERE, BERNE, GREG NORMAN, PEBBLE BEACH, WORK AND WESTERN BELTS AND WALLETS Scott and Pokey Gales Booth 101
GRABBERS Brett Boyer Room 535
GRABBERS Brad Simkins Room 535
GRAVITY DEFYER Brian Benko Room 235
HAFLINGER OF GERMANY Stephanie Stratton Room 331
HALSA Ed Perry Room 322
HARLEY DAVIDSON FOOTWEAR Mark Rogers Room 434
HEY DUDE Sam Powers Booth 124
HEY DUDE Abby Russell Booth 124
HEY DUDE Chris Lechner Booth 124
HOSS BOOT CO. Steve Pleiman Room 433
HYPARD SANDALS John Kilgore Room 237
IMPLUS BRANDS / SPENCO/ BALEGA/ SOF SOLE / YAK TRAX William Chase Room 404
INJINJI TOE SOCKS Daryl Harris Room 435
IRON AGE FOOTWEAR Brett Boyer Room 535
IRON AGE FOOTWEAR Brad Simkins Room 535
J. RENEE Roger Butler Room 437
JAMBU Jessica Stout Booth 128
JBU Jessica Stout Booth 128
JOSEF SEIBEL Edward Hurwitz Room 334
JOSMO SHOES Frank Vinci Room 231
JOYBEES FOOTWEAR Kenneth Kuhn Room 307
JUSTIN BLAIR & COMPANY Arthur Hart Room 207
JUSTIN BOOTS MEN'S WOMEN'S AND KIDS OHIO, KENTUCKY, AND WV SCOTT GALES Scott and Pokey Gales Booth 101
K. BELL SOCKS/VAN KLEE IMPORTS Rena Singer Room 303
KAMIK Mark Rogers Room 434
KANNA Joel Hoffman Room 430
KEEN FOOTWEAR - MI , OH, & WEST PA Mike Kennedy Room 537
KEEN UTILITY FOOTWEAR Brian Schwab Room 536
KERYEM, LTD. - REPRESENTING DANSKO MI, OH & IN Greg Hook Room 310
KODIAK BOOTS Joe Stintzi Room 406
KUMFS Dave Snyder Room 318
L"AMOUR DES PIEDS Roger Butler Room 437
L'ARTISTE Larry Goodman Room 305|306
L'ARTISTE John D'Hondt Room 305|306
LA PLUME Phil Hurwitz Room 332
LA PLUME Susan Hurwitz Room 333
LA VEGA John Tang Room 230
LACERA/SOX TROT Rena Singer Room 303
LAMO Ernie Yaniz Room 201
LAURA ASHLEY Frank Vinci Room 231
LIVING KITZBUEHEL Matthew Tracy Booth 103
LOWA FOOTWEAR kelly Obrien Room 402|403
LOWA FOOTWEAR Dave Sullivan Room 402|403
MEPHISTO Michael Cleary Room 330
MERRELL AND WOLVERINE INSOLES Daryl Harris Room 435
MERRELL FOOTWEAR Tim Wernet Room 436
MERRELL PROFESSIONAL Arden Balkema Room 503
MERRELL TACTICAL Arden Balkema Room 503
MERRELL WORK Arden Balkema Room 503
MINNETONKA MOCCASIN CO. Jim Tasciotti Room 319
MINNETONKA MOCCASIN CO. Rod Freer Room 319
MOXIE TRADES Steve Pleiman Room 433
MUCK BOOT COMPANY Gerald Serafini Room 504
MUCK BOOT COMPANY Chris Miller Room 504
MUNRO Gary Lee Room 410
NAOT FOOTWEAR Ann Wingrove Room 202|203
NEW BALANCE ATHLETICS, INC. Kate Vesey Room 501
NEW BALANCE ATHLETICS, INC. Charlie Herwehe Room 501
NEW SHOE LINE Charlotte Jensen Room 228|229
NEXGRIP COLD WEATHER BOOTS John Keane Room 408
NEXGRIP SHOE CO Cathy Reed Room 407
NORTHSIDE USA OUTDOOR FOOTWEAR Daryl Harris Room 435
NORTHSIDE USA-MODERATELY PRICED OUTDOOR FOOTWEAR. SUN RAY-0PENING PRICE SUMMER FOOTWEAR/FIXTURE PROGRAMS Daryl Harris Room 435
NOTHINZ CLOGS John Kilgore Room 237
NOTHINZ FOOTWEAR Marilyn Foss Room 236
NUNN BUSH Mark Bird Room 320
NURSE MATES SHOES AND ACCESORIES Kate Anderson Room 204
NURSE MATES SHOES AND ACCESSORIES Melina Pugliese Room 204
NUUSOL Tony Koziatek Room 502
OBOZ FOOTWEAR kelly Obrien Room 402|403
OBOZ FOOTWEAR Dave Sullivan Room 402|403
OLD FRIEND FOOTWEAR John Montville Room 236
OLD FRIEND FOOTWEAR Marilyn Foss Room 236
OLD FRIEND FOOTWEAR Kristina Montville Room 236
OLUKAI PREMIUM FOOTWEAR Robert Graham Booth 123
OOFOS SANDALS William Chase Room 404
OS1ST COMPRESSION SOCKS Tommy Nason Room 205
OS1ST COMPRESSION SOCKS Scott Luck Room 206
PAJAR CANADA Phil Hurwitz Room 332
PATRIZIA Larry Goodman Room 305|306
PATRIZIA John D'Hondt Room 305|306
PIKOLINOS Ed Perry Room 322
PILGRIM SHOES Vadim Bodnya Room 208
PLAKTON John Bartzen Room 234
PLANTAR FASCIITIS Scott Luck Room 206
PLAY LIGHT Don Maul Room 301
PROPET USA Tom Armbruster Room 431
RAPISARDI Bernie Beiner Room 321
REEBOK SPECIALTY TRAINING / RUNNING William Chase Room 404
REEBOK WORK Brett Boyer Room 535
REEBOK WORK Brad Simkins Room 535
REMONTE Thomas Topp Room 302
REVERE Scott Luck Room 206
RIEKER Thomas Topp Room 302
ROCKPORT MEN'S/DUNHAM Brian Dykhouse Room 228|229
ROCKPORT WOMEN'S/COBB HILL Brian Dykhouse Room 228|229
ROCKPORT WORKS Brett Boyer Room 535
ROCKPORT WORKS Brad Simkins Room 535
ROMIKA Edward Hurwitz Room 334
ROSSIGNOL FOOTWEAR Travis Pritz Room 405
RUBY LEATHER CO Trevor Frandsen Booth 113
SALVIA Tom Peters Room 304
SALVIA Jo Peters Room 304
SAN ANTONIO SHOEMAKERS Michael Hennessy Room 211
SANITA Matthew Tracy Booth 103
SANITA FOOTWEAR Scott and Pokey Gales Booth 101
SAOLA Rick Marino Room 328
SAS Michael Hennessy Room 211
SBICCA Ernie Yaniz Room 201
SCOTT RUNNING Larissa Pritz Room 405
SKECHERS ACTIVE Jessica Weakley Room 418
SKECHERS KIDS Jennifer Cassidy-Martinez Room 416
SKECHERS MEN'S PERFORMANCE Kalei Perdue Room 419
SKECHERS MEN'S SPORT Jeffrey Russell Room 411
SKECHERS MENS USA / STREETWEAR / MARK NASON Chris Cochran Room 423
SKECHERS ON THE GO Scott Kiovsky Room 422
SKECHERS ON THE GO BOOTS AND SLIPPERS Scott Kiovsky Room 422
SKECHERS ON THE GO SANDALS Scott Kiovsky Room 422
SKECHERS VISUAL MERCHANDISING Amanda Niebur Room 415
SKECHERS WOMEN'S GO WALK Scott Esser Room 420
SKECHERS WOMEN'S PERFORMANCE Scott Esser Room 420
SKECHERS WOMEN'S SPORT, APORT-ACTIVE AND OUTDOOR Rob Kanable Room 421
SKECHERS WORK Mick Miller Room 423
SKECHERS- WOMEN'S MODERN COMFORT/SANDALS/CALI Donna Davis Room 417
SMARTWOOL Sam Powers Booth 124
SMARTWOOL Abby Russell Booth 124
SMARTWOOL Chris Lechner Booth 124
SOCKS WITH PURPOSE Scott Luck Room 206
SOCKWELL SOCKS USA Stephanie Stratton Room 331
SOFFT Allison Ramsey Room 323
SOFTINOS Peter Yeh Booth 116
SOFTWALK Phil Tangen Room 428
SPRING STEP Larry Goodman Room 305|306
SPRING STEP John D'Hondt Room 305|306
STACY ADAMS Peter Wolf Booth 112
STEEL BLUE David Koch Room 534
STORM BY COUGAR Carol Kuhn Booth 109
STRIVE FOOTWEAR Jim Bohmer Room 317
STROLE Tom Newhard Room 432
TAOS William Nelligan Booth 107
TBD Joel Hoffman Room 430
TEVA Joe Stintzi Room 406
THE FLEXX Bernie Beiner Room 321
THINK! SHOES AUSTRIA Stephanie Stratton Room 331
TILLEY HATS kelly Obrien Room 402|403
TILLEY HATS Dave Sullivan Room 402|403
TROTTERS Phil Tangen Room 428
TSUKIHOSHI Jill Feldman Room 232
TWISTED X Susan Nemish-Ickes Room 210
UGG Julie Wieshuber Room 801
UNDER ARMOUR Joe Stintzi Room 406
V ITALIA FOOTWEAR VITAL ARCH Mirek Hajduk Booth 121
V ITALIA FOOTWEAR - VITAL ARCH Mirek Hajduk Booth 121
VEGACE John Tang Room 230
VERY VOLATILE Ernie Yaniz Room 201
VIKING SANDALS Rick Marino Room 328
VIONIC Cassie Lawrence Room 233
VOLATILE Ernie Yaniz Room 201
VOLATILE KIDS Ernie Yaniz Room 201
WACO SHOE COMPANY/SPENCO Cathy Reed Room 407
WALDLAUFER Brian Benko Room 235
WARSON BRANDS Brett Boyer Room 535
WARSON BRANDS Brad Simkins Room 535
WESTERN FASHION ACCESSORIES Susan Nemish-Ickes Room 210
WIDE SOCKS Scott Luck Room 206
WOLKY Rick Marino Room 328
WOOLLOOMOOLOO FROM AUSTRALIA Tom Peters Room 304
WOOLLOOMOOLOO FROM AUSTRALIA Jo Peters Room 304
XELERO/INSTRIDE Dan Werremyer Booth 119
XTRATUF-NEOS-RANGER-SERVUS Gerald Serafini Room 504
XTRATUF-NEOS-RANGER-SERVUS Chris Miller Room 504
ZIERA Dave Snyder Room 318